Emergency

Your Family Doctor

call us now (02)27748488

Emergency

Region Address Telephone Number Hotline
15th of May City 2nd Neightbourhood, 15th of May City 25500128 123
Aghour El Shoghra Aghour El Shoghra, El Kanater El Khaireya 42095512 123
Ain El Sira Salah Salem Rd., Ain El Sira, Misr El Kadima 23630421 123
Ain Shams Makka St., Ain Shams 1.29E+09 123
Almaza Beside Almaza Occasions House, Almaza,Heliopolis 22910220 123
Atfih Atfih 38460029 123
Badr City 1st District, 3rd آeighbourhood, Badr City 28641034 123
Downtown El Galaa St., Downtown 25770015 123
Downtown 37, 26th of July St., Downtown 25770365-2577046-25770123-25770015 123
El Kobba Saray El Kobba 24534804 123
El Nahda Alexandria Bldgs., Nahda City, Salam City 26562000 123
El Salam Inside El Salam Hospital, Salam City 22806159 123
Hadayek Helwan Khaled Ibn El Walid St., Hadayek Helwan, Helwan 23711647 123
Heliopolis 4 El Roda St., off Ismail Ramzy St., El Gamea Sq., Heliopolis 26344327 123
Helwan Helwan Metro Station, Helwan 27648678-27648699-27648711 123
Maadi Rd. 105, Maadi 25253873 123
Nasr City Madraset Safeya Zaghloul St., Nasr City 24027961 123
Omraneya 2 Teraet El Zomor St., beside El sadr Hospital, Omraneya, Haram 35615551-35615522-35615533 123
Salam City Ezbet El Gamaa, Salam City 22793400 123
Sayeda Zeinab 17 Mohammed Ezz El Arab St., Kasr El Ainy 27954706 123
Sendebis Sendbis, El kanater El Khaireya 42284149 123
Shak El Thouban Industrial Zone, Shak El Thouban, Maadi 27541088 123
Wardan Wardan, Auseem, Giza 39785139 123
Al Geiza 157 El Bahr El Azam St., Giza 37766391-37766392-37766393     Fax: 37766390 123
Address Telephone Number
3th District, New Cairo 26171215
El Hosary Sq., 6th of October 38377660
2A Italian Hospital, Abbasseya 26848533
197 Tahrir St., Abdin 27946501
1 Fostat St., Floor 1, Flat 1, Misr El Kadima 23624547
38 Almaza Bldgs.,Flat 1, Heliopolis 24187128
El Wehda El Arabya St., Matareya 26539418
Misr Assiut El Sharky St.,Atfih 38410754
103 Gomhoria St., off Ramsis El Azbakia St., Downtown 25903972
13 Alley, off Beaar St., Bab El Shaareya 25906656
El Bakrya St., Bab El Shaareya 25918650
Inside Bahteem Central Hospital, Bahteem 48266210
15th of May St., Bahteem 48248396
1 Gameel St., Banha 133252231
Abd El Salam Aaref St., Banha 133222273
El Shadya St., Behind the Directorate of Education, Banha 133254390
Inside Banha Medical Center, Banha 133243061
Manshyet Bahig, El Aadwya, Boulak Abo El Ela 25776858
Block 10, El Kolaly Bldgs., Boulak Abou El Ela 25776108
Mohamed Bekhet St., off Tearat El Zomour St.,Boulak El Dakrour 33274275
23 El Sherbeny St., off Soliman Gohar St., Dokki 33377809
Block 9, Ideal Bldgs., Sharabeya 22350333
3 El Kedaae St., off Shoubra St., Sahel Shoubra 22021615
75 Kalaa St., El Darb El Ahmar 25113971
28 El Tebana St., off El Darb El Ahmar St., El Darb El Ahmar 25113526
1 Wehdet El Demerdash St., Waily 24829140
19 Hassan El Shorbagy St., El Khalifa, Kalaa 25111306
El Kharanfsh Rd., off El Moazz Le Din Allah El Fatmy St., Bab El Shaareya 25904973
27 Geziret Badran St., Shoubra 25792229
Horrya St., El Kanater El Khaireya 42188665
56A Sayeda Aisha Sq., Sayeda Aisha 25104374
Salah El Din Sq., Sayeda Aisha  25102006
3A Awkaf Bldgs., Kobru El Kobba 22567261
Mahmoud Maghrabi St., Maasara 23697259
El Wehda El Sehya St., Imbaba 33278991
389 Bor Said St., Floor 1, El Mousky 25107975
Mostafa Nassar St., off El Gamaeya El Zeraaeya St., Ain Shams 22976001
El Tawlya St., Ezzbat El Nakhl, Marg 24381401
32 Hegaz St., El Mahkama St., Heliopolis 26339444
Gozeif Tito St., El Nozha El Gadida, Heliopolis 26222319
3 Medhat Nour St., Waily 24520176
1 Ahmed Orabi St., inside El Zahraa Medical Center, Ain Shams 22996766
39 Nasoh St., Zaitoun 24558014
10 Zaitoun St., Zaitoun 22840861
1 Mohammed El Asmer St., El Zawia El Hamra 24248003
8 Masjid El Ashraf St., El Ashraf City, El Zawia El Hamra 24229139
60 El Basateen St., Basateen 27020400
424 Haram St., Nasr El Din, Haram 35685312
61 Sanadily St., Giza 35723749
Kora Ibn Shorik St., off Mourad St., Giza 35721611
Ahmed Afify St., off El Nile St., Agouza 33049365
Dossouky El Gohary St., Shoubra 22022518
Ezz El Din Omar St., Haram 33866068
Gamal Abd El Naser St., Hawamdeya 38124819
38 Beirut St., Heliopolis 22580439
36 Mostafa El Maraghy St., Helwan 25561923
Atef El Barkoky St., Helwan 25560763
28 El Salam St., Imbaba 33149501
Block 13, Tearat El Sawahel St., Imbaba 33142247
El Gamea El Kebeer St., off Gamal Abd El Nasser St., Floor 1, Marg 26994428
Health Office Bldgs., El Shaheed Osama Nassar St., Kaha 132600014
Tahrir St., Kalioub 42156327
El Asher Mn Ramadan St., Kalioub 42151066
7 Reda  Pasha St., off El Mobtadayan St., Floor 1, Sayeda Zeinab 23656432
1 Rd. 71, Hadayek El Maadi 23583381
Hamad Yassin St., off El Safa & El Marwa St., Faisal 33871251
Block 43, Saad Zaghloul St., Imbaba 33118311
15 Ibrahim Baher St., off Zaghloul St., off Manial., Manial 23641939
El Sheikh Mansour St., Marg 24422463
39 Ibrahim Abd El Razik St., Matareya 26337702
7 Okba Ibn Nafea St., Misr El Kadima 23640558
Block 3, Kom Ghorab Bldgs., Misr El Kadima 23170569
Block 17, Atlas Bldgs., El Mafare Sq., Mokattam 25087206
El Madrassa St., Mounib 33065051
El Khalifa El Kaher St., 6th District, Nasr City 22620816
78 Othman Bldgs., 7th District, Nasr City 24014863
2 Mostafa Ghoneim St., Rod El Farag, Shoubra 24608441
Mostagad St., Rod El Farag, Shoubra 24589461
Atlas Bldgs., Salam City 22806046
El Makhbaz El Aaly St., Salam City 22806990
Behind El Kobba Central, Saray El Kobba 22576367
18 Ali Pasha Ibrahim St., Abou El Riesh Sq., Sayeda Zeinab 23643559
1 El Houd El Marsoud St., Sayeda Zeinab 23910898
7 Reda Pasha St., off El Mobtdayan St., Sayeda Zeinab 23684575
 8 Mohamed Abd El Rahman St., off Hosny St., Sharabeya 22349741
Azbet El wakalaa, Shebein El Kanater 132716532
37 Mohamed El Hawari St., Khalafawy, Shoubra 22024054
El Bayoumi St., Shoubra El Kheima 42202283
50 Noubar Bldgs, Floor 1, Shoubra El Kheima 42201010
Block 43, Maatok Bldgs, El Sheikh Khaled St., Shoubra El Kheima 44442326
Avario Bldg., Khalaf El Maharies, Shoubra El Kheima 44707155
El Mazarek Complex, Seha St., Tebbein, Helwan 25017144
El Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Tukh 132460112
1 Amin El Dawla St., Zaher 24827841
El Madares St., Sayeda Zeinab 23642794
Name Specialization Hotline
Ain Shams University Specialized Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 16096
Al Amal Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 16271
Al Safa Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 16181
Al Safwa Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 16361
Al Tabib Medical Center Hospital & Medical Centers 16079
Arab Contractors Medical Center Hospital & Medical Centers 19660
Children's Cancer Hospital Egypt- 57357 Hospital & Medical Centers 19057
Dar El Fouad Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 16370
Dar El Mona Health Care Resort Hospital & Medical Centers 19499
Dar El Teb Medical House Hospital & Medical Centers 19613
El Hayat Eye Center Hospital & Medical Centers 19025
El Rowad Eyes Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 19635
Eye Care Center Hospital & Medical Centers 16332
Eye Subspecialty Center - ESC Hospital & Medical Centers 19980
FUE Dental Hospital - Future University Hospital & Medical Centers 16384
Ganna Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 19787
Golf International Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 19552
International Eye Hospital Hospital & Medical Centers 19650
Magrabi Eye Hospitals & Centers Hospital & Medical Centers 19505
Misr University For Science & Technology Hospital- Dr. Souad Kafafy Hospital & Medical Centers 16111-16878
National Heart Institute Hospital & Medical Centers 16624
Siam Eye Center Hospital & Medical Centers 19992
Sunrise Fertility Center Hospital & Medical Centers 19993
Al Borg Laboratories Laboratories 19911
Al Mokhtabar Laboratories Laboratories 19014
Alfa Lab Egypt Laboratories 16191
Cairo Lab Laboratories 19962
Egy Lab Laboratories 16522
Medpark Laboratories Laboratories 16080
Nile Scan & Labs Laboratories 19656
Royal Lab Laboratories 16064
Saidar Labs Laboratories 19232
Tarek Lab Laboratories 19506
Tiba Lab Laboratories 19236
Alfa Scan Radiology Centers 16717
Cairo Scan Radiology Centers 19144
Nile Scan & Labs Radiology Centers 19656
Tahra Scan Radiology Centers 19173
Techno Scan Radiology Centers 19989
Allied Doctors Medical Insurance 19010
Allianz Egypt Medical Insurance 19909
Arab Misr Insurance Group - AMIG Medical Insurance 19901
Bupa Egypt Insurance Medical Insurance 16816
Delta Insurance Medical Insurance 16154
El Pharaonia Insurance Brokerage Medical Insurance 19902
Good Life Medical Insurance 19235
Iskan Insurance Medical Insurance 19459
MEDMARK Health & Life Medical Insurance 19247
Metlife Alico Medical Insurance 19097-19798
Misr Life Insurance Medical Insurance 19446
Prime Health Medical Insurance 16950
Royal Care International Medical Insurance 16975
ACE Life Insurance - Egypt Life Insurance 19273
Allianz Egypt Life Insurance 19909
Arope Insurance Life Insurance 19243
Commercial International Life Insurance Co.- CIL Life Insurance 16245
Chartis Insurance Life Insurance 19659
Delta Insurance Life Insurance 16154
Egyptian Takaful Life Insurance 16825
El Pharaonia Insurance Brokerage Life Insurance 19902
MEDMARK Health & Life Life Insurance 19247
Metlife Alico Life Insurance 19097-19798
Misr Life Insurance Life Insurance 19446
Mohandes Insurance Life Insurance 19318
Nile Takaful Life Insurance 16654
NSGB Life Insurance Life Insurance 19753
Abou Ali Pharmacies 19141
Abou Khaledf Pharmacies 19655
Ahmed Ali Pharmacies 19196
Al Fouad Pharmacies 19075
Al Image Pharmacies 19770
Al Magd Pharmacies 16344
Al Nadi Pharmacies 16196
Al Serafy Pharmacies 19878
Ali & Ali Pharmacies 19905
Ali Aziz Pharmacies 19828
Amer Pharmacies 19913
Care Pharmacies 19757
Dawaa Pharmacies 19870
Delmar & Attallah Pharmacies 19955
Dr. Mariam Pharmacies 16321
Dr. Marwa Hosny Pharmacies 19252
Dr. Rania Pharmacies 19161
Dr. Sayed Abd El Moneim Pharmacies 19245
Dr. Walid Pharmacies 19137
El Alfy Pharmacies 16706
El Demerdash Pharmacies 19391
El Ezaby Pharmacies 19600
El Hekma Pharmacies 19170
El Hussein Pharmacies 16207
El Leithy Pharmacies 19008
El Lewa El Tebby Pharmacies 19423
El Mahdy Pharmacies 19871
El Rehab Pharmacies 19244
El Seddawy Pharmacies 19930
El Tarshouby Pharmacies 19121
Enaya  Pharmacies 19612
Future Pharmacies 16613
Gardenia Pharmacies 19557
Gessraha Pharmacies 19403
Hagar Pharmacies 19747
Hamdoun Pharmacies 16240
Leila Pharmacies 19730
Mahmoud Elias Pharmacies 19671
Marzouk Pharmacies 19916
Misr Pharmacies 19110
Normandy Pharmacies 19669
Pharmacy One Pharmacies 19771
Roshdy Pharmacies 19661
Salem  Pharmacies 19620
Sehha Pharmacies 16377
Seif Pharmacies 19199
Venus Pharmacies 16190
Wael  Pharmacies 19972
Yasser Hefny Pharmacies 19109
Zekry Pharmacies 19029
Chemipharm Pharmaceutical Companies 19321
Egy Drug Pharmaceutical Companies 16838
Health Expert Pharmaceutical Companies 16195
Ibn Sina Pharma Pharmaceutical Companies 16017
International Pharmaceutical Co. Pharmaceutical Companies 16605
Multipharma Pharmaceutical Companies 16300
Ramco Pharm Pharmaceutical Companies 19360
Asset Egypt Development (Twin Towers) Others 19394
Cairo Medical Center Others 19636
Baraka & Bareeq (Eyewear) Others 19848
Egyptian Association For Diabetes Care Others 16363
Egyptian Association For Supporting Cancer Patients Others 16197
Egyptian Cure Bank Others 16655
National Blood Transfusion Center Others 19447
Porto Cairo Medical Others 19106
Smile Design Cosmetic Dental Center Others 16921
Tabibi 24/7 Others 16724
Go Up